Check List of Plants in St. Paul's Convent School

Plant List > Sansevieria trifasciata var. laurentii Team Members


Scientific Name : Sansevieria trifasciata var. laurentii
Family : Agavaceae
Chinese Name :
Common Name : Variegated Snake Plant

Click photo for enlarge view



Copyright 2003, St. Paul's Convent School, All Rights Reserved.
Copyright 2003, hkflora.com, All Rights Reserved.