Check List of Plants in St. Paul's Convent School

Plant List > Pedilanthus tithymaloides Team Members


Scientific Name : Pedilanthus tithymaloides
Family : Euphorbiaceae
Chinese Name :
Common Name : Redbird Cactus

Click photo for enlarge view



Copyright 2003, St. Paul's Convent School, All Rights Reserved.
Copyright 2003, hkflora.com, All Rights Reserved.