Check List of Plants in St. Paul's Convent School

Plant List > Cordyline fruticosa Team Members


Scientific Name : Cordyline fruticosa
Family : Agavaceae
Chinese Name : ]K^
Common Name : Tree of King

Click photo for enlarge view


Copyright 2003, St. Paul's Convent School, All Rights Reserved.
Copyright 2003, hkflora.com, All Rights Reserved.