Check List of Plants in St. Paul's Convent School

Plant List > Codiaeum variegatum Team Members


Scientific Name : Codiaeum variegatum
Family : Euphorbiaceae
Chinese Name : ܸ]s_^
Common Name : Garden Croton

Click photo for enlarge view


Copyright 2003, St. Paul's Convent School, All Rights Reserved.
Copyright 2003, hkflora.com, All Rights Reserved.