Check List of Plants in St. Paul's Convent School

Plant List > Clerodendrum thomsonae Team Members


Scientific Name : Clerodendrum thomsonae
Family : Verbenaceae
Chinese Name : sR]
Common Name : Bleeding Heart Vine

Click photo for enlarge view


Copyright 2003, St. Paul's Convent School, All Rights Reserved.
Copyright 2003, hkflora.com, All Rights Reserved.